All-State Boys BB Nominees (Part 2)

Fresno Central's Murshid Randle and Compton's Kyron Cartwright are two of the best underclass point guards in the state.

Central’s Murshid Randle and Compton’s Kyron Cartwright are two of the best underclass point guards in the state.

This is a new, updated list of players who are nominees for the 2013 all-state basketball teams. The 34th annual Cal-Hi Sports all-state teams for boys basketball will be announced soon so please send in any last-second comments, nominations by the end of the upcoming weekend.

What We’re Looking For: You can send a nomination with each athlete’s height, position, year in school, significant statistics. Comparing a player not on the board yet to one who already is can be very important toward eventual selection. Limit each nomination to one page please. Send to: markjtennis@gmail.com or (209) 463-1219 (FAX) or  (209) 463-9050 (PHONE).

Also, be aware that not all freshmen, sophomores or juniors we are considering for all-state underclass may be on this list. We also normally wind up choosing players who aren’t on this list for some of the smaller CIF divisions as well. These players will come to light when all of the various major newspaper-based honor squads are released.

Format: Ten players will be chosen all-state overall first team with 10 more on second team and 10 more on third team. Each of the first 30 players are written up. There also are at least 10 players each for first team all-state and second team all-state for Division I, Division II, Division III, Division IV and Division V. The all-state underclass team will consist of juniors (20), sophomores (15) and freshmen (10).

Don’t assume we know all there is to know about a player on the list, either. Send us info to make sure all facts are turned in and placed into our files.

Here are the updated, corrected nominations currently on our board for the various 2013 all-state boys basketball teams:

CIF Central Section

Isaac Clark (Independence, Bakersfield) Jr.
Fatain Eke (East Bakersfield) Jr.
Da’Shaun Henderson (Corcoran) Soph.
Braxton Huggins (Mira Monte, Bakersfield) Jr.
Kyle Hurt (Kings Christian, Lemoore) Jr.
Rashad Jackson (Garces, Bakersfield) Jr.
Marcus Junior (Clovis West, Fresno) Sr.
Shakor Major (Washington Union, Fresno) Jr.
Ronchel Ortel (Orosi) Jr.
Murshid Randle (Central, Fresno) Jr.
Phillip Randles (Edison, Fresno) Sr.
Chris Russell (Bullard, Fresno) Sr.
Ali Sakr (Kennedy, Delano) Jr.
Josue Salaam (Hanford West, Hanford) Sr.
Blake Shannon (Mission Oak, Tulare) Jr.
Corey Silverstrom (Bullard, Fresno) Sr.
Colin Slater (Clovis North, Fresno) Fr.
Kushbir Thind (Caruthers) Jr.
Keonta Vernon (Tulare Union, Tulare) Sr.
T.J. Viney (Edison, Fresno) Sr.
Stetson Woods (Liberty, Madera) Jr.
Calvin Young (Bullard, Fresno) Jr.

CIF Central Coast Section

Noah Allen (Palma, Salinas) Sr.
David Awolowo (Gunderson, San Jose) Soph.
Ryan Bald (Del Mar, San Jose) Sr.
Walker Bateast (Piedmont Hills, San Jose) Jr.
Henry Caruso (Serra, San Mateo) Sr.
Aubrey Dawkins (Palo Alto) Sr.
Nick Drinovsky (Marina) Sr.
Trevor Dunbar (St. Ignatius, San Francisco) Jr.
J.J. Espanola (Piedmont Hills, San Jose) Sr.
Brandon Farrell (Archbishop Mitty, San Jose) Sr.
Jordan Gilreath (North Valley Baptist, Santa Clara) Sr.
Aaron Gordon (Archbishop Mitty, San Jose) Sr.
Connor Haupt (Burlingame) Sr.
Mitchell Hickman (Woodside) Sr.
David Hightower (Monte Vista Christian, Watsonville) Sr.
Khalid Johnson (St. Francis, Mountain View) Sr.
Zach Khotz (Capuchino, San Bruno) Sr.
Nick Loew (Burlingame) Jr.
Andre Miller (Serra, San Mateo) Sr.
Dre Perez (Trinity Christian, Monterey) Jr.
Connor Peterson (Archbishop Mitty, San Jose) Jr.
Herman Pratt IV (Sacred Heart Cathedral, S.F.) Sr.
Bobby Roth (Menlo, Atherton) Sr.
Michael Smith (El Camino, South San Francisco) Sr.
Chiefy Ugbaja (Archbishop Riordan, S.F.) Jr.
Grant Vermeer (Bellarmine, San Jose) Sr.
Cole Welle (Aptos) Jr.
Elijah White (El Camino, South San Francisco) Sr.
Jared Williams (Leigh, San Jose) Jr.
Mitch Wood (Alvarez, Salinas) Sr.

CIF L.A. City Section

Emmanuel Akingbulu (Harbor Teacher Prep, Wilmington) Sr.
Tyler Batiste (Westchester, Los Angeles) Sr.
Kris Berry (Hamilton, Los Angeles) Sr.
Dushon Brown (Gardena) Sr.
Isiaah Bryant (Monroe, North Hills) Jr.
Michael Chavers (Locke, Los Angeles) Jr.
Chance Comanche (View Park, Los Angeles) Soph.
Isaiah Cooper (Vaughn, San Bernardino) Sr.
Devenir Derousseau (Sylmar) Jr.
Andre Edwards (Crenshaw, Los Angeles) Sr.
Elijah Gaines (San Pedro) Sr.
Sontiago Grady (Los Angeles) Sr.
Matthew Grant (Westchester, Los Angeles) Sr.
Nick Hamilton (Westchester, Los Angeles) Jr.
Maleke Haynes (El Camino Real, Woodland Hills) Jr.
Chauncey Hill (Fairfax, Los Angeles) Sr.
Kamal Holden (Washington Prep, Los Angeles) Sr.
Broderick Jones (View Park, Los Angeles) Soph.
Dakaria King (Douglass, Los Angeles) Jr.
Joseph Molina (Mendez, Los Angeles) Sr.
Michael Morrissey (Chatsworth) Jr.
Tulio Parry (Grant, Van Nuys) Sr.
Ammar Rehman (Palisades, Pacific Palisades) Sr.
Cesar Reyes (Poly, Sun Valley) Soph.
Julian Richardson (El Camino Real, Woodland Hills) Jr.
Josh Rideau (Westchester, Los Angeles) Jr.
Demari Smith (New Designs, Los Angeles) Sr.
Reggie Theus, Jr. (Fairfax, Los Angeles) Sr.
Michael Thomas (El Camino Real, Woodland Hills) Sr.
Evan Wardlow (El Camino Real, Woodland Hills) Jr.
Micah Winn (Crenshaw, Los Angeles) Sr.
Kris Yanku (Taft, Woodland Hills) Sr.

CIF North Coast Section

Tyrell Alcorn (El Cerrito) Soph.
Jamir Andrews (Dublin) Sr.
Paris Austin (Bishop O’Dowd, Oakland) Soph.
Damien Banford (Newark Memorial, Newark) Jr.
Lamont Banks (St. Joseph Notre Dame, Alameda) Soph.
Jabari Bird (Salesian, Richmond) Sr.
Dejon Budreaux (San Leandro) Sr.
Nick Calcaterra (Marin Catholic, Kentfield) Sr.
Jalen Canty (St. Patrick/St. Vincent, Vallejo) Jr.
Joe DeMers (College Park, Pleasant Hill) Soph.
Jeremy Dennis (St. Mary’s, Berkeley) Sr.
Ryan Diew (Head-Royce, Oakland) Sr.
Samson Donick (Redwood, Larkspur) Sr.
Mario Dunn (Salesian, Richmond) Sr.
Mikey Eggleton (College Park, Pleasant Hill) Sr.
Ali Faruqbey (San Lorenzo) Sr.
Oscar Frayer (Moreau Catholic, Hayward) Fr.
Joey Frenchwood (Newark Memorial, Newark) Sr.
Harold Getz (University, San Francisco) Sr.
Corey Hammell (Cardinal Newman, Santa Rosa) Sr.
Chris Hansen (Campolindo, Moraga) Soph.
Marcus Harris (St. Joseph Notre Dame, Alameda) Soph.
Laim Hunt (Drake, San Anselmo) Sr.
Rae Jackson (El Cerrito) Sr.
George Johnson (Heritage, Brentwood) Sr.
Brandon Kenilvort (Drake, San Anselmo) Sr.
Nicolas Knoebber (Mendocino) Sr.
Sam Kunz (Alameda) Sr.
Marcus Lee (Deer Valley, Antioch) Sr.
Markel Leonard (Salesian, Richmond) Sr.
Kenny Love (Cardinal Newman, Santa Rosa) Sr.
Joe McGlaston (Dublin) Sr.
Max McKone (Novato) Sr.
Joe Montez (Willits) Jr.
Cameron Moses (Dublin) Sr.
A.J. Newell (Berean Christian, Walnut Creek) Sr.
Ivan Rabb (Bishop O’Dowd, Oakland) Soph.
Alec Raven (Montgomery, Santa Rosa) Jr.
Elliott Pitts (De La Salle, Concord) Sr.
Kiran Shastri (Miramonte, Orinda) Sr.
Elliot Smith (Freedom, Oakley) Jr.
Kameron Smith (Emery, Emeryville) Soph.
Kendall Smith (Deer Valley, Antioch) Sr.
Justin Sunderstrom (Point Arena) Jr.
Jason Webster (St. Patrick-St. Vincent, Vallejo) Sr.
Brandon White (Liberty, Brentwood) Sr.
Latrell Wilson (Arcata) Sr.
Temidayo Yussef (St. Joseph Notre Dame, Alameda) Jr.
JoJo Zamora (Newark Memorial, Newark) Sr.
Ian Zur (Summerfield Waldorf, Santa Rosa) Sr.

CIF Northern Section

Tyler Abrego (Gridley) Sr.
Romario Acosta (Live Oak) Sr.
Cameron Anderson (Modoc, Alturas) Sr.
Brett Cloney (Foothill, Palo Cedro) Jr.
Kaelan Crisosto (Enterprise, Redding) Jr.
Wade Gulden (Shasta, Redding) Jr.
Jesse Holmes (Chico) Sr.
Riley Larranaga (Modoc, Alturas) Sr.
Ricky Lowdermilk (Portola) Sr.
Joseph Lynch (Liberty Christian, Redding) Jr.
Burak Karatekeli (Chico) Sr.
Blake Marchant (Pleasant Valley, Chico) Sr.
Henry Nicholson (Winters) Sr.
Aaron Pamma (Live Oak) Sr.
Matthew Reese (Providence, Orland) Jr.
Jud Salisbery (Orland) Sr.
Michael Shoemaker (Corning) Jr.
Jordan Spaschak (Enterprise, Redding) Sr.

CIF Oakland/San Francisco Sections

Meshawn Beard (Oakland) Sr.
Kevin Murray (Mission, San Francisco) Sr.
Antoine Porter (Mission, San Francisco) Sr.
Leo Smith (Oakland Tech, Oakland) Sr.
Seth Snoddy (Lincoln, San Francisco) Jr.
Tahjee Williams (McClymonds, Oakland) Sr.

CIF Sac-Joaquin Section

Dylan Alexander (Weston Ranch, Stockton) Sr.
Dakarai Allen (Sheldon, Sacramento) Sr.
Jacob Araya (Stockton Christian, Stockton) Soph.
Joseph Barnes (Sacramento) Sr.
Gabe Bealer (Antelope) Sr.
Jordan Belasco (Lodi) Sr.
Trey Belton (Capital Christian, Sacramento) Soph.
Justin Beskeen (Bear River, Grass Valley) Sr.
Raymond Bowles (Modesto Christian, Modesto) Sr.
Aaron Cameron (Sacramento) Sr.
Marcus Cotton (McNair, Stockton) Sr.
Eric DeAnda (Brookside Christian, Stockton) Sr.
Christiano De La Fuente (Stockton Christian) Sr.
Eric Duncan (Weston Ranch, Stockton) Sr.
Isaiah Ellis (Antelope) Sr.
John Fenton (Central Catholic, Modesto) Sr.
Logen Foster (Summerville, Tuolomne) Sr.
Jordan Franklin (Trinity Prep, Napa) Jr.
Adam Gotelli (Elliot Christian, Lodi) Jr.
Matthew Hayes (Pleasant Grove, Elk Grove) Sr.
Darin Johnson (Sheldon, Sacramento) Sr.
Nifae Lealao (Capital Christian, Sacramento) Jr.
Dwayne Lee (Bear Creek, Stockton) Sr.
Andre Lewis (Laguna Creek, Elk Grove) Sr.
Antonio Lewis (Sheldon, Sacramento) Sr.
Colizel Lewis (Franklin, Stockton) Sr.
Ryan Manning (Sheldon, Sacramento) Sr.
Joe Marquez (Buhach Colony, Atwater) Sr.
Michael Meserole (Liberty Ranch, Galt) Sr.
Cole Nordquist (Pleasant Grove, Elk Grove) Sr.
Guillermo Nunez (Sierra, Manteca) Sr.
Edrico Oliver (Brookside Christian, Stockton) Soph.
Troy Owens (Cordova, Rancho Cordova) Sr.
De’sean Parsons (Grant, Sacramento) Sr.
Malik Pope (Laguna Creek, Elk Grove) Jr.
Hayden Russell (Davis) Sr.
Vasilije Saraba (Del Campo, Fair Oaks) Jr.
David Straughter (Burbank, Sacramento) Sr.
Eric Stuteville (Casa Roble, Orangevale) Sr.
Mason Stuteville (Casa Roble, Orangevale) Jr.
Malik Thames (Pleasant Grove, Elk Grove) Sr.
Blake Terry (Waterford) Sr.
Anthony Townes (Modesto Christian) Soph.
Alex Van Dyke (Cosumnes Oaks, Elk Grove) Jr.
Gabriel Vincent (St. Mary’s, Stockton) Jr.
Alec Von Alvenslaben (Escalon) Sr.
T.J. Wallace (Modesto Christian, Modesto) Sr.
Ben Walls (Florin, Sacramento) Sr.
D’Erryl Williams (Sheldon, Sacramento) Sr.
Devin Young (Sacramento) Fr.

CIF San Diego Section

Jordan Alexander (Hoover, San Diego) Soph.
Carlos Ayala (Vincent Memorial, Calexico) Jr.
Sage Burmeister (La Jolla Country Day) Sr.
Darren Carrington (Horizon, San Diego) Sr.
Iman Chatman-Dixon (Mater Dei Catholic, Chula Vista) Jr.
Grant Corsi (Santa Fe Christian, Solana Beach) Sr.
Calvin Crockett (Serra, San Diego) Jr.
Evan Fitzner (Francis Parker, San Diego) Jr.
Royce Freeman (Imperial) Jr.
Damonte Holiday (Hoover, San Diego) Jr.
Jamere Jones (Bishop’s, La Jolla) Sr.
Trey Kell (St. Augustine, San Diego) Jr.
T.J. Leaf (Foothills Christian, El Cajon) Fr.
Brynton Lemar (St. Augustine, San Diego) Jr.
Spencer Mattox (Sweetwater, National City) Jr.
Sean McDonnell (San Dieguito Academy, Encinitas) Sr.
Chiekh Ndiaye (Army-Navy, Carlsbad) Sr.
Andre Nikita (El Cajon Valley, El Cajon) Sr.
Miles Nolen-Webb (Hoover, San Diego) Jr.
DaJuan Owens (Bonita Vista, Chula Vista) Sr.
Ben Perez (San Marcos) Jr.
Micah Porter (Liberty Charter, La Mesa) Soph.
Tyree Robinson (Lincoln, San Diego) Sr.
Tyrell Robinson (Lincoln, San Diego) Sr.
Kameron Rooks (Mission Hills, San Marcos) Sr.
Kevin Shackleford (Guajome Park Academy, Vista) Sr.
Ron Steward (San Ysidro) Sr.
Cody Underwood (Horizon, San Diego) Sr.
Jeff Van Dyke (La Costa Canyon, Carlsbad) Sr.
Izzy Wagner (Mount Miguel, Spring Valley) Sr.
Devin Watson (Army-Navy, Carlsbad) Jr.
Xavier Williams (Cathedral Catholic, San Diego) Sr.

Quentin Taylor (Palm Springs)

Quentin Taylor (Palm Springs)

CIF Southern Section

Quinton Adlesh (Mission Prep, San Luis Obispo) Soph.
Bryan Alberts (Village Christian, Sun Valley) Jr.
Brad Amburgey (Big Bear, Big Bear City) Sr.
McKay Anderson (La Verne Lutherna, La Verne) Sr.
Dakari Archer (Downey) Sr.
Jamal Aytes (JSerra, San Juan Capistrano) Sr.
Isaiah Bailey (Compton) Jr.
Lonzo Ball (Chino Hills) Fr.
JoJo Ballestero (Canyon, Anaheim) Sr.
Peyton Banks (Lutheran, Orange) Sr.
Sedrick Barefield (Centennial, Corona) Soph.
Jordan Bell (Poly, Long Beach) Sr.
Robert Berwick (Atascadero) Jr.
Derek Biale (Redondo Union, Redondo) Sr.
Justin Bibbins (Bishop Montgomery, Torrance) Jr.
Sheldon Blackwell (Etiwanda) Sr.
Bennie Boatwright (Alemany, Mission Hills) Soph.
Elijah Brown (Mater Dei, Santa Ana) Sr.
Steve Browne (Foothill, Santa Ana) Sr.
Case Bruton (St. Joseph, Santa Maria) Sr.
Deondre Bryant (Tustin) Sr.
Stephon Bryant (Jurupa Valley) Sr.
Dorian Butler (J.W. North, Riverside) Sr.
Kyron Cartwright (Compton) Jr.
Robert Cartwright (Flintridge Prep, La Canada) Jr.
Eric Childress (Leuzinger, Lawndale) Sr.
Tyler Coppin-Carter (Buckley, Sherman Oaks) Sr.
Eric Cooper Jr. (St. Anthony, Long Beach) Sr.
Roman Davis (Windward, Los Angeles) Soph.
Tavrion Dawson (Serra, Gardena) Jr.
Bryce Dixon (St. Bonaventure, Ventura) Jr.
Tyler Dorsey (St. John Bosco, Bellflower) Soph.
Malcolm Drumwright (Rancho Cucamonga) Sr.
Jose Estrada (Cantwell Sacred Heart, Montebello) Sr.
Tanner Fanjoy (Thousand Oaks) Sr.
Sam Finley (Centennial, Corona) Sr.
Ian Fox (Redondo Union, Redondo Beach) Jr.
Linwood Foy (St. Genevieve, Panorama City) Sr.
Myles Franklin (Hart, Newhall) Soph.
Joe Furstinger (Santa Margarita, Rancho SM) Jr.
Silas Gaines (Webb, Claremont) Sr.
Osnar Garcia (Workman, City of Industry) Sr.
Primitivo Gomez (Arroyo, El Monte) Sr.
Daniel Hamilton (St. John Bosco, Bellflower) Jr.
Isaac Hamilton (St. John Bosco, Bellflower) Sr.
Max Heidegger (Crespi, Encino) Fr.
Jeremy Hemsley (Damien, La Verne) Soph.
Roy Hemsley (Windward, Los Angeles) Soph.
Tra Holder (Brentwood, Los Angeles) Jr.
Aaron Holiday (Campbell Hall, North Hollywood) Soph.
Nick Hornsby (Tustin) Sr.
Tristan Hunter (Perris) Soph.
Marcus Jackson (Pacific Hills, Los Angeles) Sr.
Parker Jackson-Cartwright (Loyola, Los Angeles) Jr.
Vance Jackson (La Salle, Pasadena) Fr.
Ajon Jefferson (Serra, Gardena) Jr.
E.J. Johnson (Dominguez, Compton) Sr.
Marsalis Johnson (Village Christian, Sun Valley) Jr.
Stanley Johnson (Mater Dei, Santa Ana) Jr.
Brandon Jolley (Pasadena) Sr.
Leland King (Brentwood, Los Angeles) Sr.
Tanner Lancona (Tesoro, Mission Viejo) Sr.
Ron Lee (Oak Park, Agoura Hills) Sr.
Jeremy Lieberman (Calabasas) Jr.
Marcus Lovett Jr. (Providence, Burbank) Soph.
Grant Lozoya (Westlake, Westlake Village) Sr.
Jimbo Lull (Rolling Hills Prep, San Pedro) Soph.
Jeremy Major (Maranatha, Pasadena) Sr.
Chris Martin (Price, Los Angeles) Jr.
Jaron Martin (Chaminade, West Hills) Sr.
Nick Martini (Vasquez, Acton) Sr.
Trey Mason (Loyola, Los Angeles) Sr.
Jordan Mathews (Santa Monica) Sr.
Max McCoy (Royal, Simi Valley) Sr.
Jordan McLaughlin (Etiwanda) Jr.
Chimezie Metu (Lawndale) Soph.
Ognjen Miljkovic (Bishop Montgomery, Torrance) Sr.
Chance Murray (Price, Los Angeles) Sr.
Lamond Murray Jr. (Bishop Montgomery, Torrance) Sr.
Mamadou Ndiaye (Brethren Christian, Huntington Beach) Sr.
Will Newman (Lawndale) Sr.
Randy Onwuasor (Inglewood) Sr.
Khleem Perkins (San Bernardino) Sr.
London Perrantes (Crespi, Encino) Sr.
Roschon Prince (Long Beach Poly, Long Beach) Sr.
Devearl Ramsey (Sierra Canyon, Chatsworth) Fr.
Brandon Randolph (Inglewood) Sr.
Hector Rangel (Shandon) Sr.
Max Redfield (Mission Viejo) Sr.
Caleb Richey (Bishop Diego, Santa Barbara) Sr.
Johnathan Rios (Bloomington) Sr.
Brandon Rosser (Temecula Valley, Temecula) Sr.
Joseph Rushing (Lutheran, La Verne) Jr.
Justin Sadler (Great Oak, Temecula) Sr.
Ellis Salahuddin (Serra, Gardena) Soph.
Luke Selway (Villa Park) Jr.
Mason Shepherd (Windward, Los Angeles) Soph.
Kahlil Simplis (Campbell Hall, North Hollywood) Soph.
Kendall Small (Ocean View, Huntington Beach) Soph.
Nicholas Smiley (Inglewood) Sr.
Justin Snavely (Citrus Valley, Redlands) Sr.
Mario Soto (Mater Dei, Santa Ana) Jr.
Andre Spight (Pasadena) Sr.
Trevor Stanback (Chaminade, West Hills) Fr.
Jordan Strawberry (Mater Dei, Santa Ana) Sr.
Justin Strings (Mira Costa, Manhattan Beach) Jr.
Iziahiah Sweeney (Compton) Jr.
Deshon Taylor (J.W. North, Riverside) Jr.
Jahmel Taylor (Pacific Hills, Los Angeles) Sr.
Quentin Taylor (Palm Springs) Sr.
Marcus Thompson (Santiago, Corona) Sr.
Steven Thompson Jr. (Bishop Montgomery, Torrance) Soph.
Derryck Thornton Jr. (Sierra Canyon, Chatsworth) Fr.
Everett Turner (Colony, Ontario) Sr.
Lamont Tyler (Villa Park) Jr.
Johnnnie Vasser (JSerra, San Juan Capistrano) Jr.
Cameron Walker (Righetti, Santa Maria) Soph.
Thomas Welsh (Loyola, Los Angeles) Jr.
Terrance Wienecke (Palm Springs) Sr.
Ryan Wiley (Rio Hondo Prep, Arcadia) Sr.
Jack Williams (Chaminade, West Hills) Jr.
Skyler Williams (La Verne Lutheran, La Verne) Sr.
Matt Wilkom (Arroyo Grande) Sr.
Jordan Wilson (Windward, Los Angeles) Sr.
Brian Wright (St. Anthony, Long Beach) Sr.
Charles Wright (Beckman, Irvine) Jr.
Namon Wright (Pacific Hills, Los Angeles) Jr.
Evan Zeller (Mission Viejo) Sr.


If you enjoyed this article, find out how you can get exclusive content, one-of-a-kind California high school sports content from the Cal-Hi Sports Gold Club.

6 Comments

  1. Ken
    Posted April 17, 2013 at 5:02 pm | Permalink

    Marcus Junior, Central Section is a senior this year

  2. Posted April 17, 2013 at 5:17 pm | Permalink

    Thanks for catching that, Ken. It has been updated. Good crop of players in the CIF Central Section this season.

  3. Ken
    Posted April 17, 2013 at 5:21 pm | Permalink

    Your welcome Ron, yes there were,, exciting games too. You guys should start All Star games between sections to see which is best lol

  4. Posted April 17, 2013 at 6:31 pm | Permalink

    LOL kind of tuff. There are already so many all-star games, especially with the two-game limit, SMH.

  5. Posted April 22, 2013 at 11:04 pm | Permalink

    George Johnson – Heritage High School North Coast section should be added to the All State nominees selection list….

  6. 3G
    Posted April 23, 2013 at 8:29 am | Permalink

    Thanks for a Los Angeles High nominee since the entire Southern Section was missed in all city. The League Commisitioner didn’t turn in the paperwork.

Post a Comment

Your email is never published nor shared. Required fields are marked *

*
*